...

SOUTH EAST & EAST ANGLIAN TIBETAN SPANIEL SOCIETY

JUDGES LIST -1st January to 31st December 2019

 

PLEASE NOTE: For assistance, dates of known appointments are shown in brackets (-). Future known appointments are shown in a second set of brackets.  

 

A1 LIST  SPECIALISTS (Persons the Society would support and who have previously been approved by the Kennel Club to award Challenge Certificates in the breed

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

ALLMAN Mrs L J,  (01902 672021) (07/09/11/13/14/16) (18)

ALMEY Dr. H  07734899438  (04/06/09/12/14/16)

ARMSTRONG Mrs. V.  (01292 570279)   (05/08/10/13/17)(19)

BEVIS Mrs P. (01935 592393)  (10/12/15/17)

BLACKSHAW Mr Ian. (01785 664461)  (08/09/12/13/14/17)

BREEZE Miss H. (01953 605439) (15)(19)

CROUCHER Miss B.  (01792 470417) (07/08/10/13/14/17)

DAVIES Mrs. M.  (01502 566926)   (02/09/13/17)

DICKMrs. J.F.  (01241 852062)  (99/01/04/10/15/16)

DICKMr. W. G.       - as above – (05/08/11)

GREGORY Mrs. J.C. (01383 514633)   (05/08/10/14)

GREGORY Mr W. as above (14/16)

GRIPPMrs. J (01291 627874) (07/10/12/14/15)

HOURIHANE Miss V. (01285706303)   (06/10/13/15)

LEMON  Mr R,  (01709 522815) (10/17)                                    

LILLE YMrs. G. J.  (01403 822222)   (04/07/10/12/15/ 17)

LOCKMrs. P.   (01666 510859) (06/09/11/13/17)

MORAN Mr. A. (01244 297968) (05/07/11/13/16)(19)

MORTON Mrs. L. (01709 522815)        (06/08/11/13/14/17)

NORBURY Mrs. H. (01952 299071) (05/07/10/12/16)(19)

OSBORN Mrs. M.  (01749 841395) (07/09/11/14/16)

PROUVE Mr. L. (01244 297968) (17)

REYNOLDS Mrs. J.  (01902 410973) (09/11/12/14/18)

RILEY Mrs. A. M.baskwood@btinternet.com    (08/10/12/14 /16)

ROBERTS Mr D.  (01785 664461)  (15 /16) (19)

ROSE Lady S. (01283 542494) (08/11/13/16)(18)

SCOATES Miss E. (01235 850289)  (03/09/11/13/15)(19)

SHORT Mrs. L. (01664 852013)(06/08/12/14/17)

SIMPER Miss H.J. (01235 850289)   (08/10/12/14)(18)

STEVENSON Mr. B. (01573 223843) (07/09/15)(18)

STEVENSON  Mrs. M.as above (08/10/12/14/15)

THOMSON   Miss S.  (01506 826563) (01/03/05/06/08/12/16)

TYLER    Mrs Y. (01582 611307) (16)(18)

WALLIS BAGA   Ms B. (01205 609604 ) (07/09/17)

BREED SPECIALISTS ...

HAMILTON    Mrs G. 24 Abbotsford Rd, Galashiels, Selkirkshire, TD1 3DS (08196 753569)

LAFFERTY Mrs. S.  Fairview, Hubberts Bridge Road, Kirton Holme, PE20 1 TW (01205 290913)

SMITH Mrs. P.  34 Grant Street, Burghead, Morayshire IV30 2TT (01343 835695)

QUESTMr. G.  34 Langham Way, Ivybridge, Devon PL21 9BY (01752 894233)#

WALLIS BAGA Miss J. Woodbine Farm, Scalp Rd., Fishtoft, Boston, Lincs PE21 0SH (01205 609 604) #

 

A3 LIST NON SPECIALISTS) (For people who fulfil all the requirements for the A3

list, and have the support of the SEEATSS Judges Sub Committee to award Challenge

Certificates)

BIRD,      Miss S. 221 Benwick Rd, Whittlesey,Peterborough,PE7 2HD.  (017817 812599)

CHERRY, Mrs B. Coton House, Haunch Lane ,Lee  Marston, Sutton Coldfield B76OBX (01675 470206)

COOPER, Mrs. L. Low Marshside, The Hill,Millom, Cumbria,LA18 5HA    (01229 775492)

HARWOOD,    Ms C. Ribble Valley Kennels, Off ShowleyRoad, Ramsgreave, Blackburn,

Lancashire .BB1 9DS (01254 812121)

HATTRELL,      Mrs. S. 1 Meadow Drove, Bourne,LincolnshirePE10 0AH (01778 423431)

ROBBINS Mr D,  8 Ross, Ouston, Chester-Le-Street, County Durham ,DH2 1LB       (0191 4105290)      

SCOTT, Ms C. The Warren, 200 Whitecross Road, HerefordHerefordshireHR4 0DJ (01432 353519)                                                                                      

 

A3 LIST 2019