A3 LIST  NON SPECIALISTS

 BIRD,      Miss S. 221 Benwick Rd, Whittlesey,Peterborough,PE7 2HD.  (017817 812599)

CHERRY, Mrs B. Coton House, Haunch Lane ,Lee  Marston, Sutton Coldfield B76OBX (01675 470206)

COOPER, Mrs. L. Low Marshside, The Hill,Millom, Cumbria,LA18 5HA    (01229 775492)

HARWOOD,    Ms C. Ribble Valley Kennels, Off ShowleyRoad, Ramsgreave, Blackburn,

Lancashire .BB1 9DS (01254 812121)

HATTRELL,      Mrs. S. 1 Meadow Drove, Bourne,LincolnshirePE10 0AH (01778 423431)

ROBBINS Mr D,  8 Ross, Ouston, Chester-Le-Street, County Durham ,DH2 1LB       (0191 4105290)                                                                                            

SCOTT, Ms C. The Warren, 200 Whitecross Road, HerefordHerefordshireHR4 0DJ (01432 353519)

S.E. and E.A.T.S.S. Judging List operative from 1-1-2019 to 31.12-2019

A1 LIST  NON SPECIALISTS  

 

Dr. R.  Barbour(01926 842178)(03/05/09/11/14/ 16)

Dr. M.  Boggia Black(01227 274324)(00/02/04/05)

Mrs. L. Cartledge(01344 424144)(00/10/12/15)

Mr J Carter                    (01206 272755)              (06/08/11/14) (16)

Mr. M. Cocozza(0207 5650041)(11/12/14/16)(18)

Mr. G. Corish(01772 612939)(06/10/11/15)

Ms S. Dykes(01355 303448)(13/15)

Mr. M. Gilchrist(0191 385 3645(07/09/11/13/17)

Mrs S.  Jakeman            (01608 658491) (15)(18)

Mr. M.  James(01536 762111) (13/15)

Mr. F. Kane(01642 485895)(02/07/11/13)(17)

Miss J. Kitchener(01778 348106) (08/11/13)

Miss J. Lanning (01794 388581)(05/07/08/11)

Mr. M. Leonard(Rep of Ireland)(01 4555420)    (08/15)

Mr. T. Mather(0151 4863570) (12/14)(18)  

Mr. I. Millar(0189 682 2430)(03/06/08/11/15)

Mrs. R.Morgan(01244 660512)(96/98/08/13)(18)

Mr. K. Nathan(01563 829064)(00/05/08/14)(18)

Mr. T. Nethercott(01815 817311)(02/04/07/09)

Mrs. P. Noujaim01296 437050)(04/07/09)

Mr H Ogden            . (01451 861 127)            ( 16)

Mr. R.  Oldham(01909 722141)(07/09/12/14/15)

Mrs S Pointon       .       (01529 241396)                (16)

Mr. M. Quinney(01354 658819)(00/04)

Mr. J. Richardson(01475 321335)(12) (15)

Dr A Schemel (MRCVS) (01273 600375)              (17)

Mrs. C. Serman(01283 221837) (06/09/11/16)(18)

Mrs. Jean Sharp Bale(01202 824368) (13)(18)

Miss D. Spavin(01217 822639)(09/13) (16)

Mr. P. Stanton(Sweden)( 46 87 12 7174)(02/10)

Miss A. Summers(0208 685 0371)(14)(18)

Mrs. Z. Thorn-Andrews(01905 820720)(00/04/06/15)

Mr. A. Wight(01314 493808)(08/10/12/15) (17)

Mrs. R.Sporre- Willes(Sweden) (00 46 8 5603262) (03/07)

Mr. P.  Young(0207 6022689)     (14)

A3 List Breed Specialists

_____________________________________

 

HAMILTON    Mrs G. 24 Abbotsford Rd, Galashiels, Selkirkshire, TD1 3DS (08196 753569)

LAFFERTY Mrs. S.  Fairview, Hubberts Bridge Road, Kirton Holme, PE20 1 TW (01205 290913)

SMITH Mrs. P.  34 Grant Street, Burghead, Morayshire IV30 2TT (01343 835695)

QUEST Mr G.   37 Plymouth Road Buckfastleigh

Devon TQ11 0DG Tel 01364 642800

WALLIS BAGA Miss J. Woodbine Farm, Scalp Rd., Fishtoft, Boston, Lincs PE21 0SH (01205 609 604)

B LIST    BREED SPECIALISTS

BISHOP            Mrs J.  Wyndale, Church Hill, Connors Quay, Flintshire.CH54AD (01244  811453)

BORRETTMrs. C.  8 Lansdowne Ave., Andover, Hants SP10 2LY (01264 393225)

BRANDRICK  Mrs W. 14 Vicarage Close, Langford,Beds.SG18 9QS (01462 700778)

BRUCE Mrs J.  117 Kennedy Rd, Fort William, Highland, PH33 6HY (01397 701796)

HUGHES Miss V.A. C.  42 Avondale Ave. Maghull, Liverpool L31 7AA (0151 526 1527

HUHTINENMs K. Maenselantie 4, 71330 Rasala, Finland  (358 50 5257105) katriina.huhtinen@vmlsponsor.fi

McCANN Mrs. D.   6  Ashtree Hill, Tandragee, Co. Armagh BT6 22LH (028 38 849698)

MACLEOD Mrs. N. 12 Glen Nevis Road, Caol, Fort William PH33 7EW (01397 700173)

MCDONALD Ms A.  East Nether Common,Rait,Perth,PH22 7RU (017511169340)

NEEDHAM    Mr S. Vale  Kennels,Warren Lane, Rawmarsh, Rotherham, S. Yorks S62 7SS

(01709 522815)

PARKES         Mrs D. The Aviaries,Clumber Park, Worksop, Nottinghamshire,S803BX (07836 516819)

ROLFE      Mrs S.  64 Victoria Crescent,Wyton,Huntingdon,Cambridgeshire, PE28 2AL (01480 496973)

QUEST        Mrs T. 37 Plymouth Road Buckfastleigh Devon TQ11 0DG

(01752 894233)

REDFERN Mrs. C.  21 Mellor Street, Eccles, Manchester M30 0PT (0161 2819602)

SPRINGETTMiss M.  6 Windmill Ave., Ewell, Epsom KT17 1LL (0208393 7130)

WHITFIELD-ROBERTS Mr. A. 87 Edinburgh Rd Hough Green Widnes Cheshire WA88BG (07979344590)

B LIST  NON SPECIALISTS (Open Shows or Championship Shows without CCs)

ALLCOCK,     Mr T. M.B.E.8 Girvan Grove, Royal Leamington Spa,Warwickshire.CV32 7TH

(07768 164454)

BANNISTER,    Ms J. Cottage Boarding Kennels,Grange Lane, Telford,TF2 9PB(01952 613500)

BARDWELL,    Mr. S. Clifton Lodge, Bury Road, Kentford,Newmarket,Suffolk.CB8 7PY : (01638 751483)

BARTLETT,      Mr. K.60 Coldnailhurst Avenue,Braintree, Essex.CM75PX  (01376 344760)

BLUNDEN,    Mr B. 4 Lincoln Close, Grantham,Lincs,NG31 8RQ.( 01476 407 032)

BUTTERFIELD, Ms S 12 Rookhill Road, Pontefract, West YorkshireWF8 2BY.( 01977 798387)

CHRISTOPHER, Mrs V. Delfryn,Geuffordd, Guilsfield,Welshpool,Powys.SY21 9DR 01938 590974

COX,              Miss V. The Paddocks,SuttonTenbury, WellsWorcestershireWR15 8RJ  (01584 319156)

DUNHILL,        Mrs E The Aviaries, Clumber Park, Notts,  ( 07836 516819. )

ELLINGFORD, Mr R, Leeway, Nut lane,Old Leake,Boston, Lincs, PE22 9JF (01205 872195)

GOODWIN        Mrs. V. Collards,Bexon Lane, Bredgar,Sittingbourne,KentME9 8HD (01795 830247

GOODWIN      Mrs S L. Spitewinter Kennels, Low Road, Clowne, Chesterfield, Derbyshire SL34LQ

(01246811412)

GREEN,             Mr. S. 3/4 Timlet Cottages,Stanton,Shifnal,ShropshireTF11 8PG (0117 9736322)

HARAN,            Mr G 2 Auchengree Rd, Glengarnoch,North Ayrshire, KA14 3BU (01505 685539)

HARWOOD     Miss M, RibbleValley Kennels,Off Showley Rd ,Ramsgreave,Blackburn, Lancs,BB19DS

(01254812121)

HOLLINGS,    Mrs. P. Carlton Hall Farm,Carlton Lane, East Carlton,Yeadon, Leeds,West Yorkshire LS19 7BG (01132 505113)

JACKSON        Mrs. T. 28 Boleyn Drive,West Molesey,Surrey,KT8 1RD  (07860 161630)

MCLEOD         Mr R.S, Dunline, Crow Lane, Bridgewater, Somerset, TA78QP  (01278 287810 )

 

B LIST NON SPECIALISTS CONTINUED

 

MACDONALD,  Mrs  E.A. Mabrooka,31 Woodvale Avenue, Bearsden,Glasgow,Lanarkshire,G61 2NS

0141 942 1719

MARSHALL,     Mrs. F. Gainspa,1 Butler RoadNewton AycliffeCounty DurhamDL5 5LU -(01325 312484)MEDLOW,         Mr. T. 148 Coppermill Road,Wraysbury,Staines-Upon-Thames,MiddlesexTW19 5NR -

(01753 684177)

MILLER           Mrs J, Peach Tree Cottage, Watling Street, Wigtoft, Leics,LE75BE (01455220330)

MOATE          Mr J,7 Falconer Drive,Poole, Dorset,BH154QQ                    (0120266848)

PARADISE     Mrs. J. 45 Liddington Road Longlevens GloucesterGloucestershire GL2 0HL (01452 312668)

PARSONS,       Mr. S. 1 Worten Cottage,Great Chart,Ashford KentTN23 3BS (01233 628044)

PATTERSON, Mr A.W 3 Cromwell Quay, Shore Street Dunbar East LothianEH42 1FN -01368 860760)

PEAK, Mrs. J. Marcliff,Marsh Road, Banks,Southport,MerseysidePR9 8DZ (01772 813232)

REED-PECK, Mrs. M, 27 Stow Road,Stow-Cum-QuyCambridgeshireCB25 9AD  (01223 812105)

PETTITT,        Miss L,3 Waterville Mews, Colchester, Essex.C02 8BZ (01206 511121)

ROBERTS, Mrs P. 47 Exchange Road,Stevenage,Hertfordshire,SG1 1PZ (01438 317111)

ROBIN-SMITH, Mrs. J. Ben Knowle Farmhouse,Castle Lane, WookeyWells,SomersetBA5 1NL

(01749 673976)

YOUNG Mrs B.M. Egerton Lodge,Cambridge Road,Newmarket, Suffolk. CB8 0TH (01638 666196)